>
>
Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia

Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia

Via Umbria Lu bagnu, Castelsardo, Italy
Good
3 reviews
7

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
Guests: 4
Area: 60 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The air-conditioned apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment has a washing machine, heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Traveler's reviews

7
Good
3 reviews

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
80sete Beer Pub
4.7 km
Time Cafè
17 km
Il Grecale Ristorante Pizzeria Griglieria
550 m
L'Antico Vitigno
700 m
White Restaurant
550 m
Fratelli Buscarinu di Buscarinu Antonio e Buscarinu Angelo & C.
18 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Castelsardo Beach
4.2 km
La Vignaccia Beach
5 km
Pedraladda Beach
5 km
Lu Bagnu Beach
700 m
Punta Li Paddimi Beach
3 km
Public transport
Sorso
17 km
Nulvi
18 km
Closest airports
Alghero Airport
52 km

Facilities - Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Air conditioning

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia?

The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 11:00.

What is the location of Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia?

The property address is Via Umbria Lu bagnu, Castelsardo, Italy.

What is the nightly rate at Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia?

Prices at Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.

Are there any special services for pets at Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia?

Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia allows pets for guests traveling with animals.

Does Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

How far is Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia from the city center?

The distance from the center of Castelsardo to the apartment is around 2.9 km.

Which rooms are available at Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia?

Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Is there free parking at Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Does Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia have staff who speak multiple languages?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia thanks to staff who speak English, Spanish and Italian.

How far is the nearest airport from Casa del Surfista -Affitti Brevi Italia?

The accommodation is approximately 52 km away from Alghero Airport.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!